richardsingletary

Reminder!  This Thursday Summer GUC Webcast is June 27th, 11:00 AM EST

Discussion created by richardsingletary on Jun 5, 2013
[color=#f90404][color][color][color]Be sure to join the rest of the community for the next Clarity webcast!


Our speaker will be Andree Winter, Sr. Engineering Project Manager, PPM for CA technologies.

The topic of her presentation will be an overview of how CA technologies PM’s are using CA Clarity PPM to manage their projects.

She has requested that we ask the user community to submit any specific questions or areas of interest prior to the webcast so she can incorporate into her presentation if possible.

Submit your questions/areas of interest here

Add to your Outlook Calendar

Click Here To Join WebEx Meeting

Participant Dial-In Number(s):

US Dial-In #: (800) 417-8695

Int’l/Canada Dial-In #: (706) 758-5658

Conference ID: 76812305

** International Toll-Free Dial-In Number(s):
Argentina 08006660273
Australia 1800005989
Austria 0800281475
Bahamas 18775232207
Belarus 882000110186
Belgium 080073264
Bolivia 800100835
Brazil 08008916189
Bulgaria 008001100180
Chile 12300206168
Colombia 018005180165
Costa Rica 08000130990
Croatia (Hrvatska) 0800222609
Cyprus 80097195
Czech Republic 800142869
Denmark 80884284
Dominican Republic 18887512305
Finland 0800111089
France 0800909322
Germany 08001815287
Greece 0080018092017692
Hong Kong 800966253
Hungary 0680017646
Iceland 8008057
India 180030705400
Indonesia 0018030152017728
Ireland 1800552552
Israel 1809315362
Italy 800786829
Jamaica 18002050326
Japan 00531160669
Korea (South) 00308140327
Latvia 80002173
Lithuania 880090072
Luxembourg 80024807
Malaysia 1800803537
Mexico 018009269157
Monaco 80093201
Netherlands 08000232838
New Zealand 0800445971
Norway 80016162
Panama 0018002018157
Peru 080052957
Poland 008001113655
Portugal 800815187
Romania 0800895760
Russian Federation 81080025581012
Saint Kitts and Nevis 18007449302
Singapore 8001011512
Slovak Republic 0800042133
South Africa 0800994050
Spain 900971520
Sweden 020798505
Switzerland 0800891753
Switzerland 0800891753
Taiwan 00801148720
Thailand 001800132017883
Trinidad and Tobago 18002021609
Ukraine 0800504937
United Kingdom 08000288438
Uruguay 00040190120
Venezuela 08001002762



Local Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, Sydney 282239773
Austria, Graz 0316918058
Austria, Linz 0732915065
Austria, Vienna 019281030
Belgium, Antwerp 034000330
Belgium, Brussels 024003547
China, Domestic 4006828609
China, Domestic 8008700169
Czech Republic, Prague 239014964
Denmark, Copenhagen 032714390
Finland, Helsinki 358972519297
France, Lyon 0426030033
France, Marseille 0486060033
France, Paris 0170807153
France, Toulouse 0567804135
Germany, Berlin 030726167368
Germany, Frankfurt 06922224703
Germany, Hamburg 040809020709
Germany, Munich 089244432908
Hong Kong, Hong Kong 30114522
Hungary, Budapest 017779854
India, Mumbai 2230985770
Ireland, Dublin 012475604
Italy, Milan 0236019660
Italy, Rome 0645217077
Japan, Tokyo 357674011
Korea (South), Seoul 0234837059
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 24871238
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207075535
Netherlands, Rotterdam 0107114880
Norway, Oslo 22310524
Portugal, Lisbon 01211201009
Singapore, Singapore 66221010
Spain, Barcelona 0934923253
Spain, Madrid 914142503
Sweden, Stockholm 0856619361
Switzerland, Geneva 0225803283
Switzerland, Zurich 0445801733
United Kingdom, London 02031070289


Conference ID: 76812305
NOTE: In order to join this conference call, you will be required to provide the Conference ID Number listed above.

Outcomes