Chris_Hackett

Reminder:  CA eHealth Global User Community Webcast

Discussion created by Chris_Hackett Employee on Oct 1, 2010
A Message from the CA eHealth and CA Spectrum Global User Community User Community

Please join us on Monday, October 4, 2010, 11:AM EST for our
CA eHealth Global User Community webcast.

Topics:
- Interactive Customer Seminars – Presented by Steve Creel
- eHealth Customer presentation by Qualcomm – Presented by Gunter Berger: Qualcomm Moves Beyond Pure Network Management with CA SystemEDGE for Systems Mgmt.

To Join Live Meeting:

Meeting URL: www.livemeeting.com/cc/cai/join
Meeting ID: CH97DB
Meeting Key: gNht(7w#x
Participant Dial In: 1-866-900-9594
International Dial In Number: (706)-634-5686
Conference I.D./Participant Code: 10503177

Add to my Outlook Calendar:
https://www.livemeeting.com/cc/cai/meetingICS?id=CH97DB&role=attend&pw=gNht%287w%23x&i=i.ics

*Additional international dial in numbers:

Country ITFS Number
Argentina 08006661537
Argentina 08006660273
Australia 1800005989
Australia 1800002092
Austria 0800295828
Austria 0800281475
Bahamas 18775232207
Bahamas 18003890304
Barbados 18668943189
Belarus 882000110186
Belgium 080073264
Belgium 080074215
Bolivia 800100835
Brazil 08008916210
Brazil 08008916189
Bulgaria 008001100180
Bulgaria 008001100179
Chile 800363132
Chile 12300206168
Chile 12300206170
China (North) 108007130924
China (North) 108007130755
China (South) 108001300748
China (South) 108001300724
Colombia 018007101835
Colombia 018007101686
Costa Rica 08000130990
Costa Rica 08000130945
Croatia 0800222610
Croatia 0800222609
Cyprus 80094887
Cyprus 80097195
CZECH (REP) 800142869
CZECH (REP) 800142527
Denmark 80880365
Denmark 80884284
Dominican Rep 18887512305
Dominican Rep 18887514304
El Salvador 8006392
El Salvador 8006390
Finland 0800111089
Finland 0800115347
France 0800909322
France 0800900053
Germany 08001815287
Germany 08001800658
Greece 0080018092021815
Greece 0080018092017692
Guyana 18666682080
Hong Kong 800966253
Hong Kong 800901700
Hungary 0680017646
Hungary 0680014802
Iceland 8008057
Iceland 8008089
India 0008001006243
India 0008001006182
Indonesia 0018030152021818
Indonesia 0018030152017728
Ireland 1800552552
Ireland 1800397426
Israel 1809315362
Israel 1809457877
Italy 800786829
Italy 800783240
Jamaica 18002050326
Jamaica 18002037616
Japan 00531160669
Japan 00531160205
Korea (North) 00308131620
Korea (South) 00308140327
Latvia 80002173
Latvia 80002061
Lithuania 880030141
Lithuania 880090072
Luxembourg 80024807
Luxembourg 80027996
Macau 800406
Malaysia 1800803537
Malaysia 1800805439
Mexico 0018664037413
Mexico 0018663859625
Monaco 80093201
Monaco 80093321
Netherlands 08000232838
Netherlands 08000224103
New Zealand 0800450120
New Zealand 0800445971
Norway 80018522
Norway 80016162
Panama 0018002018157
Panama 0018002018136
Peru 080052957
Peru 080052599
Philippines 180011160961
Philippines 180011160963
Poland 0-08001113655
Poland 0-08001113630
Portugal 800815187
Portugal 800819831
Romania 0-800895760
Russia 81080025581012
Russia 81080021591012
Singapore 8001011512
Singapore 8001011350
Slovakia \ Slovak Republic 0800042133
Slovakia \ Slovak Republic 0800042112
South Africa 800980254
South Africa 0800994050
Spain 900987034
Spain 900971520
St. Kitts/Nevis 18007449302
St. Kitts/Nevis 18002037616
Sweden 020798505
Sweden 020791745
Switzerland 0800891753
Switzerland 0800835819
Taiwan 00801148720
Taiwan 00801148607
Thailand 001800132017883
Thailand 001800132017860
Trinidad & Tobago 18002021609
Trinidad & Tobago 18002031409
Ukraine 0-800504937
United Kingdom 08000288438
United Kingdom 08009174860
Uruguay 00040190122
Uruguay 00040190120
Venezuela 08001002762
Venezuela 08001006010

Outcomes